-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Robat

Map of Jar-e Robat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Robat,Jar-e Robāţ,Jare Rabat,Jaṟe Ṟabāṯ, Jar-e Robāţ

Jar-e Robat

Welcome to the Jar-e Robat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Robāţ. See Jar-e Robat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Robāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Robat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1975/66.02639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Jar-e Robat
  •  
Places near Jar-e Robat

Online Dating

Jar-e Robat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Robat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Robat, Afghanistan