-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khamin Sabz

Map of Khamin Sabz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamin Sabz,Khamīn Sabz,خمین بسز, Khamīn Sabz

Khamin Sabz

Welcome to the Khamin Sabz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamīn Sabz. See Khamin Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamīn Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khamin Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89562/65.45865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khamin Sabz
  •  
Places near Khamin Sabz

Online Dating

Khamin Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamin Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamin Sabz, Afghanistan