Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Paskal

Map of Koh-e Paskal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paskal,Kohe Paskal,Kuh-e Paskal,Kōh-e Paskal,Kūh-e Paskal,کوه پسکل, Kōh-e Paskal

Koh-e Paskal

Welcome to the Koh-e Paskal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paskal. See Koh-e Paskal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paskal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paskal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paskal
Places near Koh-e Paskal

Online Dating

Koh-e Paskal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Paskal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paskal, Afghanistan