-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah

Map of Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian-e Teghsebak wa Seylbordah,Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah,Myana Teghsebak wa Selburda,Myāna Tēghsēbak wa Sēlbuṟḏa,Mīān-e Tēghsēbak wa Seylbordah,Mīānah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah,میانۀ تیغ سیبک و سیل برده, Mīānah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah

Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah

Welcome to the Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah. See Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87138/65.44621
  • Altitude: 2953 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah
  •  
Places near Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah

Online Dating

Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah-ye Taygh Saybak wa Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan