-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Rul

Map of Koh-e Rul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rul,Kohe Ruf,Kohe Rūf,Kuh-e Ruf,Kōh-e Rūl,Kūh-e Rūf,کوه رول, Kōh-e Rūl

Koh-e Rul

Welcome to the Koh-e Rul google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rūl. See Koh-e Rul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Rul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70598/65.48891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rul
Rūf (3.7 km) Paytāb (5.6 km) Barnay (5.8 km) Dahān-e Nūlūr (6.6 km) Maīdān-e Māl (6.7 km) Dahān-e Sharābān (8.3 km) Talmastān (8.4 km) Rabāţak (8.5 km) Qōl-e Qambar (9.2 km) Talakh-e Sayb (9.7 km) Ispībuz (9.9 km) Gardī (10 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (10.1 km) Dūrmay (10.5 km) Ābtūgak (10.5 km) Naychah (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Rul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rul, Afghanistan