-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khirs Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Khirs Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khirs Khanah,Darah-ye Khirs Khānah,Darya Kherskhana,Darya Kherskhāna,Darya-ye Khers Khaneh,Daryā-ye Khers Khāneh,Jar-e Khirs Khanah,Jar-e Khirs Khānah,جر خرس خانه,درۀ خرس خانه, Darah-ye Khirs Khānah

Darah-ye Khirs Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khirs Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khirs Khānah. See Darah-ye Khirs Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khirs Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khirs Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52367/65.47863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khirs Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khirs Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khirs Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan