-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Shaygatak

Map of Sar-e Shaygatak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shaygatak,Sar-e Shegatak,Sare Segatak,Sare Šēgatak,Saṟ-e Shēgatak,سر شیگتک, Sar-e Shaygatak

Sar-e Shaygatak

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaygatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaygatak. See Sar-e Shaygatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaygatak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Shaygatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97527/66.12379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaygatak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shaygatak
Shaygatak (0.1 km) Bārīk (0.5 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (1.1 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (1.5 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (2.1 km) Ushturow (2.2 km) Jangal (2.4 km) Khūbak (2.4 km) Gandah (2.6 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (2.9 km) Darah Bāfīr (3.4 km) Siyāh Kah (3.4 km) Jowzarī (3.6 km) Qōl-e Sārū (4.1 km) Khushkak (4.4 km) Mēnah Sang (5.3 km) Sōkhtagak (5.4 km) Buz Murdah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaygatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shaygatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaygatak, Afghanistan