-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Khubak

Map of Dahan-e Khubak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khubak,Dahane Khoshkak,Dahane Khuskak,Dahane Khuškak,Dahān-e Khūbak,Dahāne Khoshkak,دهان خوبک, Dahān-e Khūbak

Dahan-e Khubak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khubak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khūbak. See Dahan-e Khubak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khūbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Khubak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97909/66.13988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khubak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khubak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khubak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khubak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khubak, Afghanistan