-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mandegak

Map of Mandegak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagak,Mandegak,Manḏagak,Manḏêgak,منډگک, Manḏêgak

Mandegak

Welcome to the Mandegak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏêgak. See Mandegak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏêgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mandegak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96329/66.15888
  • Altitude: 2985 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mandegak
  •  
Places near Mandegak
Khūbak (1.1 km) Qōl-e Sārū (1.8 km) Jowqōl (2.4 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (2.5 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (2.5 km) Rabāţ (2.5 km) Ushturow (2.7 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (2.8 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (2.9 km) Bārīk (3.2 km) Nayak (3.2 km) Barghōsang (3.4 km) Qōl-e Khayrī (3.4 km) Ḩasan Gul (3.5 km) Mēnah Sang (3.6 km) Gandah (3.6 km) Shaygatak (3.6 km) Gird Bayd (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Mandegak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandegak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandegak, Afghanistan