Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ushturow

Map of Ushturow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshtorraw,Oshtorṟaw,Ushturow,Usturraw,Ustuṟṟaw,اشترو, Ushturow


Welcome to the Ushturow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushturow. See Ushturow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushturow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ushturow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ushturow
Places near Ushturow

Online Dating

Ushturow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ushturow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushturow, Afghanistan