Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Kah

Map of Siah Kah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kah,Syahka,Syāhka,Sīāh Kah,سیاه که, Sīāh Kah

Siah Kah

Welcome to the Siah Kah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kah. See Siah Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Kah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Siah Kah
Places near Siah Kah

Online Dating

Siah Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kah, Afghanistan