-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghulam `Ali

Map of Ghulam `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam `Ali,Gholam`eli,Gholām ‘Alī,Gholām‘eli,Ghulam `Ali,Ghulām ‘Alī,غلام علی, Ghulām ‘Alī

Ghulam `Ali

Welcome to the Ghulam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām ‘Alī. See Ghulam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94985/66.1319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ghulam `Ali
  •  
Places near Ghulam `Ali
Ghulām ‘Alī (0 km) Ushturow (0.8 km) Gandah (0.9 km) Jowzarī (1.2 km) Siyāh Kah (2.1 km) Khūbak (2.6 km) Jangal (2.8 km) Sah Daryā (2.9 km) Nayak (3 km) Shaygatak (3 km) Bārīk (3.1 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (3.2 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (3.3 km) Khushkak (3.4 km) Nowābād (3.6 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (3.9 km) Rabāţ (3.9 km) Qōl-e Khayrī (4 km)

Online Dating

Ghulam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan