-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shilandrabad

Map of Shilandrabad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shilandrabad,Shilāndrābād,Shīlānḏṟābād,Silandrabad,Silānḏṟābāḏ,شلاندر آباد, Shilāndrābād

Shilandrabad

Welcome to the Shilandrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shilāndrābād. See Shilandrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shilāndrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shilandrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95341/66.20355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Shilandrabad
  •  
Places near Shilandrabad
Shilāndrābād (0 km) Shilān (0.8 km) Barghōsang (1 km) Shāh Baydak (1.4 km) Gird Bayd (1.5 km) Siyāhgak (1.8 km) Jowqōl (1.9 km) Gird Sang (2.3 km) Ḩasan Gul (2.6 km) Rabāţ (2.9 km) Sar-e Lowrān (3.1 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (3.3 km) Uzbak (3.5 km) Qōl-e Khayrī (3.7 km) Khalak (3.7 km) Bādāmak (4.1 km) Kākhānah (4.3 km) Qōl-e Sārū (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Shilandrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shilandrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shilandrabad, Afghanistan