-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Menah Sang

Map of Menah Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menah Sang,Menasang,Minasang,Mēnah Sang,Mēnasang,Mīnāsang,مېنه سنگ, Mēnah Sang

Menah Sang

Welcome to the Menah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēnah Sang. See Menah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēnah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Menah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99136/66.17764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Menah Sang
  •  
Places near Menah Sang

Online Dating

Menah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Menah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Menah Sang, Afghanistan