-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah

Map of Koh-e Siah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah,Kōh-e Sīāh,Siah Kuh-e,Syah Kohe,Syāh Kohe,Sīāh Kūh-e,کوه سیاه, Kōh-e Sīāh

Koh-e Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh. See Koh-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98016/66.24376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah
Uzbak (1.3 km) Karamzār (1.4 km) Dērah (1.5 km) Sar-e Lowrān (1.8 km) Zamīn-e Kālū (1.9 km) Deh Yak (2.1 km) Dimah (2.6 km) Siyāhgak (3 km) Now Jōk (3.2 km) Now Bandak (3.2 km) Gird Sang (3.5 km) Now Jōk (3.8 km) Sighrigh (4.4 km) Shilān (4.4 km) Shāh Baydak (4.5 km) Jow Qōl (4.7 km) Shilāndrābād (4.8 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah, Afghanistan