-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Derah

Map of Derah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dera,Derah,Direh,Dērah,Dīṟeh,دیره,Ḏēra, Dērah

Derah

Welcome to the Derah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērah. See Derah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Derah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96683/66.24803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Derah
  •  
Places near Derah

Online Dating

Derah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derah, Afghanistan