-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dimah

Map of Koh-e Dimah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dimah,Kohe Dima,Kohe Ḏima,Kuh-e Dimah,Kōh-e Dimah,Kūh-e Ḏīmah,کوه دمه, Kōh-e Dimah

Koh-e Dimah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dimah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dimah. See Koh-e Dimah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dimah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dimah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95692/66.2595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dimah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dimah

Online Dating

Koh-e Dimah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dimah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dimah, Afghanistan