-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Lowran

Map of Darah-ye Lowran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lowran,Darah-ye Lowrān,Darya Lawran,Daryā Lawṟān,Lowran,Lowrān,درۀ لوران,لوران, Darah-ye Lowrān

Darah-ye Lowran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lowran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lowrān. See Darah-ye Lowran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lowrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Lowran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95992/66.28931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lowran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lowran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lowran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lowran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lowran, Afghanistan