Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zamin-e Kalu

Map of Zamin-e Kalu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Kalu,Zamīn-e Kālū,Zimine Kalu,Zīmīne Kālu,زمین کالو, Zamīn-e Kālū

Zamin-e Kalu

Welcome to the Zamin-e Kalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Kālū. See Zamin-e Kalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Kālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Kalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Kalu
Places near Zamin-e Kalu

Online Dating

Zamin-e Kalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamin-e Kalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Kalu, Afghanistan