-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Palad

Map of Qol-e Palad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Palad,Qol-e Palāḏ,Qōl-e Palād,قول پلاد, Qōl-e Palād

Qol-e Palad

Welcome to the Qol-e Palad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Palād. See Qol-e Palad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Palād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Palad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99309/66.30171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Qol-e Palad
  •  
Places near Qol-e Palad

Online Dating

Qol-e Palad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Palad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Palad, Afghanistan