-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Palad

Map of Darah-ye Palad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Palad,Darah-ye Palād,Darya Palad,Daryā Palāḏ,درۀ پلاد, Darah-ye Palād

Darah-ye Palad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Palād. See Darah-ye Palad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Palād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Palad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97899/66.31196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palad, Afghanistan