-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Now Bandak

Map of Dahan-e Now Bandak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Now Bandak,Dahān-e Now Bandak,Dane Nawbandak,Dane Now Bandak,Dāne Nawbanḏak,Dāne Now Bandak,دهان نو بندک, Dahān-e Now Bandak

Dahan-e Now Bandak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now Bandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Now Bandak. See Dahan-e Now Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Now Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Now Bandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97318/66.30328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now Bandak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Now Bandak
Dahān-e Now Bandak (0 km) Qōl-e Palād (2.2 km) Now Bandak (2.6 km) Larbūz (3.1 km) Shāh Bayd (3.5 km) Deh Yak (3.5 km) Karamzārak (3.7 km) Dimah (3.9 km) Qarghōl (3.9 km) Zamīn-e Kālū (4.2 km) Ichishk (4.6 km) Bār-e Zarak (4.7 km) Now Jōk (4.8 km) Sighrigh (4.9 km) Karamzār (5 km) Jowzarī (5.1 km) Dērah (5.2 km) Dēwānah Qōl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Now Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now Bandak, Afghanistan