-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Abde

Map of Darah-ye Abde Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Abde,Darah-ye Abdē,Darya Ab De,Daryā Āb Ḏē,درۀ ابدې, Darah-ye Abdē

Darah-ye Abde

Welcome to the Darah-ye Abde google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Abdē. See Darah-ye Abde photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Abdē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Abde
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97698/66.32068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Abde
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Abde

Online Dating

Darah-ye Abde Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Abde, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Abde, Afghanistan