-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Karamzarak

Map of Koh-e Karamzarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Karamzarak,Koke Karamzarak,Koke Kaṟamzāṟak,Kuk-e Karamzarak,Kōh-e Karamzārak,Kūk-e Karamzārak,کوه کرمزارک, Kōh-e Karamzārak

Koh-e Karamzarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Karamzarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Karamzārak. See Koh-e Karamzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Karamzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Karamzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99078/66.31564
  • Altitude: 2546 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karamzarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karamzarak
Qōl-e Palād (1.3 km) Karamzārak (1.6 km) Dahān-e Now Bandak (2.3 km) Ichishk (3 km) Now Bandak (3.6 km) Qarghōl (4.1 km) Dēwānah Qōl (4.1 km) Dahan-e Qōl (4.1 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.3 km) Sighrigh (4.4 km) Sar-e Ichishk (4.5 km) Tangī (4.8 km) Deh Yak (4.8 km) Now Jōk (4.9 km) Arzan Zār (5 km) Shāh Bayd (5 km) Surkh Jōy (5.4 km) Larbūz (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Karamzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karamzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karamzarak, Afghanistan