-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Ichishk

Map of Sar-e Ichishk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ecesk,Sar-e Echeshk,Sar-e Ečešk,Sar-e Ichishk,سر اچشک, Sar-e Ichishk

Sar-e Ichishk

Welcome to the Sar-e Ichishk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ichishk. See Sar-e Ichishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ichishk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Ichishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98349/66.36334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ichishk
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ichishk
Sar-e Ichishk (0 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (1.2 km) Ichishk (1.7 km) Qōl-e Shērak (2 km) Tangī (2.5 km) Masrūk (2.7 km) Ilasō (2.9 km) Qarghōl (2.9 km) Qūlēlah (3 km) Karamzārak (3.1 km) Gird Jangal (3.5 km) Mantigak (3.6 km) Pāy Kōtalak (3.6 km) Jowzarī (3.7 km) Chahār Jōyah (3.9 km) Bār-e Zarak (4.3 km) Nāwah (4.3 km) Jowzarī Bālinah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ichishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ichishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ichishk, Afghanistan