Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Shayrak

Map of Qol-e Shayrak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Shayrak,Qol-e Sirak,Qol-e Ṣīrak,Qule Serak,Qule Šērāk,Qōl-e Shayrak,قول شیرک, Qōl-e Shayrak

Qol-e Shayrak

Welcome to the Qol-e Shayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shayrak. See Qol-e Shayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Shayrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shayrak
Places near Qol-e Shayrak

Online Dating

Qol-e Shayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Shayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shayrak, Afghanistan