-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qulelah

Map of Qulelah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qowlelah,Qowlēlah,Qulela,Qulelah,Qūlēla,Qūlēlah,قولېله, Qūlēlah

Qulelah

Welcome to the Qulelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūlēlah. See Qulelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūlēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95902/66.3781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Qulelah
  •  
Places near Qulelah

Online Dating

Qulelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulelah, Afghanistan