-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah Mashhad

Map of Khwajah Mashhad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mashhad,Khvājeh Mashhad,Khwaja-mashad,Khwajah Mashhad,Khwāja-mašhad,Khwājah Mashhad,خواجه مشهد, Khwājah Mashhad

Khwajah Mashhad

Welcome to the Khwajah Mashhad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mashhad. See Khwajah Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95441/66.41752
  • Altitude: 3663 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mashhad
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mashhad

Online Dating

Khwajah Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mashhad, Afghanistan