-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ishpighalang

Map of Ishpighalang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshpeghalang,Ishpighalang,اشپغلنگ, Ishpighalang

Ishpighalang

Welcome to the Ishpighalang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishpighalang. See Ishpighalang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishpighalang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ishpighalang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97328/66.37649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ishpighalang
  •  
Places near Ishpighalang

Online Dating

Ishpighalang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishpighalang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishpighalang, Afghanistan