-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bu `Ali

Map of Bu `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bu `Ali,Bū ‘Alī,بو علی, Bū ‘Alī

Bu `Ali

Welcome to the Bu `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bū ‘Alī. See Bu `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bū ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bu `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97436/66.41632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bu `Ali
  •  
Places near Bu `Ali
Bū ‘Alī (0 km) Uspōk (1.2 km) Gird Jangal (1.9 km) Nāwah (2.5 km) Parkam (2.9 km) Chahār Jōyah (3 km) Aynak (3 km) Ilasō (3.1 km) Showgirak (3.5 km) Minah Qōlak (3.6 km) Babalī (3.7 km) Qafzār (3.8 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (3.9 km) Qūlēlah (3.9 km) Pāy Kōtalak (4.1 km) Masrūk (4.1 km) Zanqaghah (4.2 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Bu `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bu `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bu `Ali, Afghanistan