-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bildarghonak

Map of Koh-e Bildarghonak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bildarghonak,Kohe Beldarghonak,Kohe Belḏaṟghōnak,Kuh-e Beldarghunak,Kōh-e Bildarghōnak,Kūh-e Belḏaṟghūnak,کوه بلدرغونک, Kōh-e Bildarghōnak

Koh-e Bildarghonak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bildarghonak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bildarghōnak. See Koh-e Bildarghonak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bildarghōnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bildarghonak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97498/66.46309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bildarghonak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bildarghonak
Parkam (1.7 km) Showgirak (2.6 km) Gīrbayd (2.7 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.2 km) Uspōk (3.2 km) Aynak (3.7 km) Babalī (3.9 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (3.9 km) Minah Qōlak (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq (4.3 km) Bū ‘Alī (4.3 km) Girū (4.3 km) Paytow (4.6 km) Karamzār (4.6 km) Khaṟ Bayd (4.6 km) Shīnyah (4.8 km) Tōp-e Gīrū (4.9 km) Qafzār (5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bildarghonak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bildarghonak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bildarghonak, Afghanistan