-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Khushkak

Map of Sar-e Khushkak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khoshkak,Sar-e Khushkak,Sare Khuskak,Sare Khuškak,سر خشکک, Sar-e Khushkak

Sar-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Sar-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khushkak. See Sar-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95647/66.465
  • Altitude: 3905 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khushkak

Online Dating

Sar-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khushkak, Afghanistan