Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Babali

Map of Babali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babali,Babalī,ببلی, Babalī


Welcome to the Babali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babalī. See Babali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Babali
Places near Babali

Online Dating

Babali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babali, Afghanistan