Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Minah Qolak

Map of Minah Qolak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Minah Qolak,Minah Qōlak,Minaqowlak,Mīnaqowlak,منه قولک, Minah Qōlak

Minah Qolak

Welcome to the Minah Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minah Qōlak. See Minah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minah Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Minah Qolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Minah Qolak
Places near Minah Qolak

Online Dating

Minah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Minah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minah Qolak, Afghanistan