Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siahgak Bum

Map of Siahgak Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siagak Bowm,Siahgak Bum,Syagak-bum,Syāgak-būm,Sīāgak Bowm,Sīāhgak Būm,سیاهگک بوم, Sīāhgak Būm

Siahgak Bum

Welcome to the Siahgak Bum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhgak Būm. See Siahgak Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhgak Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siahgak Bum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Siahgak Bum
Places near Siahgak Bum

Online Dating

Siahgak Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siahgak Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahgak Bum, Afghanistan