Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Ispichan

Map of Koh-e Ispichan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ispichan,Kohe Especan,Kohe Espečān,Kuh-e Espechan,Kōh-e Ispichān,Kūh-e Espechān,کوه اسپچان, Kōh-e Ispichān

Koh-e Ispichan

Welcome to the Koh-e Ispichan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ispichān. See Koh-e Ispichan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ispichān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ispichan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ispichan
Places near Koh-e Ispichan

Online Dating

Koh-e Ispichan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ispichan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ispichan, Afghanistan