-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bum-e Safaydjo

Map of Bum-e Safaydjo Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Safaydjo,Bum-e Sefidjo,Bume Safedjo,Būm-e Safaydjō,Būm-e Sefīdjo,Būme Safēḏjo,بوم سفیدجو, Būm-e Safaydjō

Bum-e Safaydjo

Welcome to the Bum-e Safaydjo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Safaydjō. See Bum-e Safaydjo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Safaydjō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bum-e Safaydjo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91381/66.44291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bum-e Safaydjo
  •  
Places near Bum-e Safaydjo
Qōnaghak (2.2 km) Paytow (2.6 km) Shīnyah (2.6 km) Ispichān (2.7 km) Zardgil (2.8 km) Palālēj (2.9 km) Karamzār (2.9 km) Imarak (3.1 km) Qafzār (3.4 km) Zanqaghah (3.6 km) Dahān-e Tagak (3.6 km) Babalī (3.6 km) Shīnyah (3.7 km) Minah Qōlak (3.7 km) Jakah (3.9 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.7 km) Diktōr (4.9 km) Shiwnapishil (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Safaydjo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Safaydjo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Safaydjo, Afghanistan