Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karamzarak

Map of Karamzarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karamzarak,Karamzārak,کرمزارک, Karamzārak


Welcome to the Karamzarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karamzārak. See Karamzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karamzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karamzarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karamzarak
Places near Karamzarak

Online Dating

Karamzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karamzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karamzarak, Afghanistan