Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Salbitu

Map of Koh-e Salbitu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Salbitu,Kohe Salbetu,Kuh-e Salbetu,Kōh-e Salbitū,Kūh-e Salbetu,کوه سلبتو, Kōh-e Salbitū

Koh-e Salbitu

Welcome to the Koh-e Salbitu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Salbitū. See Koh-e Salbitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Salbitū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Salbitu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Salbitu
Places near Koh-e Salbitu

Online Dating

Koh-e Salbitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Salbitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Salbitu, Afghanistan