-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Tagak

Map of Dahan-e Tagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tagak,Dahān-e Tagak,Dane Tagak,Dāne Tagak,دهان تگک, Dahān-e Tagak

Dahan-e Tagak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tagak. See Dahan-e Tagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Tagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89491/66.41143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tagak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tagak
Dahān-e Tagak (0 km) Diktōr (1.3 km) Shīnyah (1.5 km) Tagāb (2.1 km) Zardgil (2.3 km) Imarak (2.7 km) Būm (3.3 km) Dahān-e Nowṯakah (3.4 km) Shiwnapishil (3.6 km) Nowtakah (3.7 km) Palālēj (3.9 km) Qōnaghak (3.9 km) Jowzarī (4 km) Jakah (4.1 km) Gardanak (4.3 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.4 km) Zanqaghah (4.6 km) Kharsang (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tagak, Afghanistan