-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Nowtakah

Map of Dahan-e Nowtakah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nowtakah,Dahān-e Nowṯakah,Dan-e,Dān-e,دهان نوټکه, Dahān-e Nowṯakah

Dahan-e Nowtakah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nowtakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nowṯakah. See Dahan-e Nowtakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nowṯakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nowtakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88508/66.37667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nowtakah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nowtakah
Dahān-e Nowṯakah (0 km) Nowtakah (0.4 km) Gardanak (0.9 km) Jowzarī (1 km) Tagāb (1.4 km) Diktōr (2.3 km) Dahān-e Nālah (2.8 km) Nālā (3.1 km) Akhtam (3.3 km) Dahān-e Tagak (3.4 km) Būm (3.4 km) Tagāb (3.5 km) Dahān-e Shalayj (3.8 km) Shalayj (4.1 km) Shīnyah (4.2 km) Shiwnapishil (4.3 km) Kharsang (4.8 km) Imarak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nowtakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nowtakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nowtakah, Afghanistan