-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bum Karim

Map of Bum Karim Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum Karim,Būm Karīm,بوم کریم, Būm Karīm

Bum Karim

Welcome to the Bum Karim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm Karīm. See Bum Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bum Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90195/66.42326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Bum Karim
  •  
Places near Bum Karim
Dahān-e Tagak (1.3 km) Zardgil (1.8 km) Shīnyah (1.8 km) Imarak (2.2 km) Diktōr (2.6 km) Qōnaghak (2.9 km) Palālēj (3.1 km) Tagāb (3.5 km) Jakah (3.6 km) Būm (3.7 km) Ispichān (3.8 km) Shiwnapishil (3.8 km) Zanqaghah (3.9 km) Shīnyah (4.1 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.2 km) Paytow (4.3 km) Qafzār (4.4 km) Dahān-e Nowṯakah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Bum Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum Karim, Afghanistan