-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Imarak

Map of Imarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emarak,Emaṟak,Imarak,امرک, Imarak

Imarak

Welcome to the Imarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imarak. See Imarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Imarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91888/66.40988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Imarak
  •  
Places near Imarak

Online Dating

Imarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imarak, Afghanistan