-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiwnapishil

Map of Shiwnapishil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewnapesel,Shewnapeshel,Shiwnapishil,Šewnapešel,شونپشل, Shiwnapishil

Shiwnapishil

Welcome to the Shiwnapishil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiwnapishil. See Shiwnapishil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiwnapishil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shiwnapishil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92244/66.39088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shiwnapishil
  •  
Places near Shiwnapishil

Online Dating

Shiwnapishil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiwnapishil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwnapishil, Afghanistan