-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jakah

Map of Jakah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaka,Jakah,جکه, Jakah

Jakah

Welcome to the Jakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jakah. See Jakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93129/66.40628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jakah
  •  
Places near Jakah

Online Dating

Jakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jakah, Afghanistan