Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zanqaghah

Map of Zanqaghah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zanqagha,Zanqaghah,زنقغه, Zanqaghah


Welcome to the Zanqaghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanqaghah. See Zanqaghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanqaghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zanqaghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zanqaghah
Places near Zanqaghah

Online Dating

Zanqaghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zanqaghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanqaghah, Afghanistan