-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bar-e Zar

Map of Bar-e Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar-e Zar,Bar-e Zār,بر زار, Bar-e Zār

Bar-e Zar

Welcome to the Bar-e Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar-e Zār. See Bar-e Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar-e Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar-e Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94385/66.37626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Bar-e Zar
  •  
Places near Bar-e Zar

Online Dating

Bar-e Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar-e Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar-e Zar, Afghanistan