-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jowzari Balinah

Map of Jowzari Balinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawzari Balena,Jawzari Balenah,Jawzaṟi Bālena,Jawzaṟī Bālenah,Jowzari Balinah,Jowzarī Bālinah,جوزری بالنه, Jowzarī Bālinah

Jowzari Balinah

Welcome to the Jowzari Balinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowzarī Bālinah. See Jowzari Balinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowzarī Bālinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jowzari Balinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94291/66.35978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Jowzari Balinah
  •  
Places near Jowzari Balinah

Online Dating

Jowzari Balinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowzari Balinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowzari Balinah, Afghanistan