-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Neglej

Map of Koh-e Neglej Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Neglej,Kohe Neglej,Kohe Nēglēj,Kuh-e Neglej,Kōh-e Nēglēj,Kūh-e Nēglēj,کوه نېگلېج, Kōh-e Nēglēj

Koh-e Neglej

Welcome to the Koh-e Neglej google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nēglēj. See Koh-e Neglej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nēglēj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Neglej
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9328/66.31797
  • Altitude: 2681 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Neglej
  •  
Places near Koh-e Neglej
Shāh Bayd (1.6 km) Sōshak (1.7 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (2 km) Sinjitak (2.3 km) Bār-e Zarak (2.9 km) Dahān-e Nēglēj (3 km) Alaḏū (3.1 km) Sar-e Akhtam (3.6 km) Jowzarī (3.8 km) Larbūz (3.9 km) Jowzarī Bālinah (4 km) Tughē (4.1 km) Qarghōl (4.1 km) Kakrak (4.4 km) Akhtam (4.6 km) Bāghak (4.7 km) Dahān-e Now Bandak (4.7 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Neglej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Neglej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Neglej, Afghanistan