Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Neglej

Map of Dahan-e Neglej Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Neglej,Dahān-e Nēglēj,Dane Neglej,Dāne Nēglēj,دهان نېگلېج, Dahān-e Nēglēj

Dahan-e Neglej

Welcome to the Dahan-e Neglej google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nēglēj. See Dahan-e Neglej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nēglēj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Neglej
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Neglej
Places near Dahan-e Neglej

Online Dating

Dahan-e Neglej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Neglej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Neglej, Afghanistan